2016 Sivewright North

* Any results marked with a red asterisk have yet to be confirmed by the DCLGA Match Secretary.

Division 1

TeamGames PlayedWonLostHalvedTeam PointsGame Points
BEAMISH PARK86111328
BIRTLEY8341717
BOLDON808004
CHESTER-LE-STREET8341719
GEORGE WASHINGTON85211124
HEWORTH8440816
HOBSON84131124
HOUGHTON-LE-SPRING8260416
RYTON8431921
SOUTH MOOR8440819.5
TYNESIDE8440823
WEARSIDE85301024
WHICKHAM85211126.5
WHITBURN8251518